15 ºC Ahora en
Junin, Buenos Aires
Miércoles, 28 Octubre 2020
FARMACIAS DE TURNO
Desde las 8 hs. del 27 hasta las 8 hs. del 28
Anzola-Villani Roque Vázquez 248 - tel: 4422741
Barcelo Av. República 783 - tel: 4427413
Mascetti Pra. Junta 324 bis - tel: 4446824
Rodríguez Roque S. Peña 136 - tel: 4421211

Todas las farmacias de Junín

FarmaciasDomicilioTeléfono
Anzola-VillaniRoque Vázquez 2484422741
ArisnabarretaVillegas 2184444597
AvenidaBto. de Miguel 1954424607
BarceloAv. República 7834427413
BasualdoAv. Rivadavia Nº 11014427938
BenedettoAvda. Libertad 5284433314
BiancoAv. Libertad 2264426110
BoissonBto. de Miguel 6614441303
BonfiglioBto. de Miguel Nro 5064423575
CascieroGral Paz 2494424727
CentralAv.Arias y Narbondo4632443
De PaulRep. Libanesa 3494444553
De Paul De SilvaC. Suárez 924430749
Del AguilaAvda. Rivadavia 1174422049
Di PierroAlsina 2654444884
DonatoWinter 2104425402
DuceAvda. Rivadavia 9424422635
FarmédicaAlberdi 18604420162
MadreaBto. de Miguel 5064423575
MansillaP. Respuela N° 984440467
MartiCabrera 814422839
MartínezAv. Arias 6714444750
MascettiPra. Junta 324 bis4446824
MercadoAvda. Respuela 984440467
MoralesChile 1264427153
N.S. FátimaC. Suárez 3794447700
PaganoC. Suarez y Perú4637340
Pasteur25 de mayo 5284442441
PorcuPra. Junta 1924424015
PuglieseAv. San Martín e Italia4424756
RabaglioAlberdi 1024428141
RessiaR. Hernández y Apolidoro4429457
RivadaviaAv. Rivadavia 13704425931
RodríguezRoque S. Peña 1364421211
RossiAvda. Rivadavia 2014421368
San JorgeAlsina 2524444884
SilvaPellegrini 3964444116
SironiAlte. Brown 3494429282
SocialRoque S. Peña 414421510
TalleresPra. Junta 8154421857
TraversoAv. Arias y Narbondo4632443
VelezAvda. Arias 3844442070
VerrilliBto. de Miguel 514424618